Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 1156 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.74
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900391 Expert Multi Material S1156Xhm Blade 175Mm X 6-8 Tpi

3-5 working days
£17.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Universal Shank Reciprocating Saw Blade (L)175mm

1-3 working days
£17.89
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Expert 175mm Universal Shank Reciprocating Saw Blade

1-3 working days
£17.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT S1156XHM Multi Material Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 225mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT S1156XHM Multi Material Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 1156 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£20.08
Delivery from £5.54

Bosch Professional Expert 'Multi Material' S 1156 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 1156 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

In stock
£22.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 1156 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 50x longer than Bosch S3456XF blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for cutting all materials found in construction; ideal for roofing or renovation work as it cuts all building materials tradesmen are likely to encounter Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Multi Material’ S 1156 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc, Manufacturer: Bosch
£15.74
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional PH 1x100 mm Cross-Head Screwdriver
£7.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608619769 Metal Cutting Disc 180mm Aluminium Oxide Reliable
£4.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Accesorios Multitool Cutting Blade Silver
£73.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH S922EHM (pkt of 1) Expert Thin Tough Metal 150mm 18TPI
£15.59
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Standard for Metal Straight Cutting Disc (for sheet metal, steel, Ø 180 x 1.6 x 22.23 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49