Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.26
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH S1157CHM (pkt of 1) EXPERT Multi-Material 225mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch EXPERT S1157CHM Vehicle Rescue Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT S1157CHM Vehicle Rescue Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 225mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Expert Vehicle Rescue S 1157 Chm Reciprocating Saw Blade - 1 Piece

1-3 working days
£22.71
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.04
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900380 Expert Vehicle Rescue Saber Saw Blade 225mm Carbide

Unknown
£24.48

Bosch EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc 2608900380

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.60
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional PH 1x100 mm Cross-Head Screwdriver
£8.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH S922EHM (pkt of 1) Expert Thin Tough Metal 150mm 18TPI
£14.29
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Standard for Metal Straight Cutting Disc (for sheet metal, steel, Ø 180 x 1.6 x 22.23 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608619769 Metal Cutting Disc 180mm Aluminium Oxide Reliable
£4.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 50x longer than Bosch S1122BF blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for rescue cuts into a vehicle at a road accident site; designed for specific cuts common in modern rescue techniques; for example cutting a car’s B column and window; or creating a ’third door’ Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Vehicle Rescue’ S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc, Manufacturer: Bosch
£17.26
amazon.co.uk