Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.82
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH S957CHM (pkt of 1) EXPERT Vehicle Rescue 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1 pc 2608900378

Cheapest Total Price
£17.31
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional S 957 Chm Reciprocating Saw Blade - Expert Vehicle Rescue (1-Pc)

1-3 working days
£18.60
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.07
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

In stock
£19.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc 2608900378

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.86
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 50x longer than Bosch S1122BF blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for rescue cuts into a vehicle at a road accident site; designed for specific cuts common in modern rescue techniques; for example cutting a car’s B column and window; or creating a ’third door’ Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Vehicle Rescue’ S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£13.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional PH 1x100 mm Cross-Head Screwdriver
£7.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608619769 Metal Cutting Disc 180mm Aluminium Oxide Reliable
£4.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Accessories Professional 10x AIZ 32 APB + 1x Expert MultiMax AIZ 32 APIT Multitool Blade (for Wood, Metal, Stainless Steel Sheets, Accessories Multitool)
£73.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH S922EHM (pkt of 1) Expert Thin Tough Metal 150mm 18TPI
£15.59
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Standard for Metal Straight Cutting Disc (for sheet metal, steel, Ø 180 x 1.6 x 22.23 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49