Bosch Professional 1x Orbital Swing Plate (110 x 150 mm, Accessories for Orbital Sanders)

Bosch Professional Orbital Delta Mounting Base GSS - 2608601448

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Orbital Swing Plate (110 x 150 mm, Accessories for Orbital Sanders)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.80
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 1x Orbital Swing Plate (110 x 150 mm, Accessories for Orbital Sanders)

£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Orbital Plate - 110 X 150 mm With Swing Plate For Sanding - 2 608 601 445

1-3 working days
£16.36
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 1x Orbital Swing Plate (110 x 150 mm, Accessories for Orbital Sanders)

In stock
£18.18
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Function accessories sanding Orbital plate 2608601448

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Free Delivery

Bosch Delta Swing Plate for GSS Series Orbital Sanders

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Delta Swing Plate for GSS Series Orbital Sanders

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 1x Orbital Swing Plate (110 x 150 mm, Accessories for Orbital Sanders)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional PH 1x100 mm Cross-Head Screwdriver
£8.39
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch 0615990L7D Gsb 18V-55 Professional Combi Drill 18V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion Bsh615990L7D
£193.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BOSCH S922EHM (pkt of 1) Expert Thin Tough Metal 150mm 18TPI
£14.29
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Standard for Metal Straight Cutting Disc (for sheet metal, steel, Ø 180 x 1.6 x 22.23 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608619769 Metal Cutting Disc 180mm Aluminium Oxide Reliable
£4.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Orbital Swing Plate (110 x 150 mm, Accessories for Orbital Sanders)

Cheapest offer

Swing plate for Orbital Sanders Multi-Machine Compatibility Sanding Plate for Orbital Sanders features a plate with different hole patterns for multi-machine compatibility Size: 110 x 150 mm, Weight: 0.15873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.80
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.