Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Pad (for GEX 125-1 AE, Medium, Ø 125 mm, Accessories for Random Orbit Sanders)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Pad (for GEX 125-1 AE, Medium, Ø 125 mm, Accessories for Random Orbit Sanders)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Hook Loop Backing Pad Plate GEX 125-1 AE Medium 2608000349 GEX125AE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Pad (for GEX 125-1 AE, Medium, Ø 125 mm, Accessories for Random Orbit Sanders)

£21.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1X Sanding Pad (For GEX 125-1 AE, Medium, Ø 125 Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Pad (for GEX 125-1 AE, Medium, Ø 125 mm, Accessories for Random Orbit Sanders)

In stock
£22.65
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Pad (for GEX 125-1 AE, Medium, Ø 125 mm, Accessories for Random Orbit Sanders)

In stock
£22.66
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sanding plate medium-hard, 125 mm 2608000349 GEX125-1AE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Pad (for GEX 125-1 AE, Medium, Ø 125 mm, Accessories for Random Orbit Sanders)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.33
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch GEX 125-1 AE MEDIUM Sanding Pad 125mm Rubber Base Plate 2608000349

£26.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch Professional PH 1x100 mm Cross-Head Screwdriver
£8.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch 0615990L7D Gsb 18V-55 Professional Combi Drill 18V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion Bsh615990L7D
£193.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BOSCH S922EHM (pkt of 1) Expert Thin Tough Metal 150mm 18TPI
£14.29
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Standard for Metal Straight Cutting Disc (for sheet metal, steel, Ø 180 x 1.6 x 22.23 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608619769 Metal Cutting Disc 180mm Aluminium Oxide Reliable
£4.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Pad (for GEX 125-1 AE, Medium, Ø 125 mm, Accessories for Random Orbit Sanders)

Cheapest offer

Medium sanding pad for standard sanding tasks 8-Hole Sanding Pads for the sanding of paint, filler and plaster Compatible with Bosch random orbit sanders with 125 mm sanding pads Fits to: GEX 125-1 AE, Weight: 0.104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£20.03
amazon.co.uk