Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 32mm Pack of 2000

Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x32 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)

Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 32mm Pack of 2000

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x32 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Brads For Pneumatic Tools Finish Nail Sk64-20 32G 2608200528

1-3 working days
£30.14
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x32 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x32 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)

£33.20
Free Delivery

Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 32mm Pack of 2000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Brads for pneumatic tools Finish Nail SK64-20 32G 2608200528

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20NR (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x63 mm, Stainless Steel, Accessories for Nail Guns)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x44 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
Free Delivery
Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 32mm Pack of 2000

Cheapest offer

The Bosch SK64-20 32mm 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails are the smallest option in this range, making them well suited to lighter finishing tasks such as picture frames, thin decorative strips, and delicate trim work where a discreet fixing is essential. Supplied in a pack of 2000, the 32mm length offers excellent control in shallow substrates without risk of over-penetration. Designed for indoor usage class 1 (DIN EN 1995-1-1), these smooth shank nails are galvanised for corrosion protection and are compatible with the Bosch GSK 18 V-Li Professional Pneumatic Nailer. Manufactured in Europe to a consistently high quality standard. Features and Benefits: • Smooth shank, galvanised finish for effective corrosion protection • Near-invisible heads for a clean, professional finish on delicate trim and frames • Ideal for picture frames, thin decorative strips, and light finishing applications • Compatible with the Bosch GSK 18 V-Li Professional Pneumatic Nailer • Manufactured in Europe for c
£26.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)