Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.67
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional EXPERT T308 BFP Jigsaw Blade For Hardwood 25-pc
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.03
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)
In stock
£64.53
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)
In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.46
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert Hardwood Jigsaw Blade T 308 Bfp - 2-Side Clean
1-3 working days
£67.43
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch wood EXPERT Hardwood 2-side clean T308BFP Jigsaw Blade 25 pcs 2608901181
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.50
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT T308 BFP Hard Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Pack of 25
£83.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)
In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 25mm 250mm Pack of 1
£18.32
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 25,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£29.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch 25x PRO Medium-Thick Metal S1137BEF Precise Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Metal Pipes and Profiles, Non-Ferrous Metals, Length 225 mm, Professional Accessory Reciprocating Saw)
£86.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery