Bosch Professional 25x Expert R782 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Discs (for Steel, Stainless steel sheets, 115 mm, Grit 36, Accessories Small Angle Grinder)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.87
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert X-Lock Prisma Ceramic Fibre Disc, R782 Inox 115mm, G36
1-3 working days
£60.18
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch EXPERT R782 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Disc 115mm 22.23mm G 36 2608621820
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.81
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT R782 Prisma Ceramic X LOCK Fibre Disc 115mm
Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT R782 Prisma Ceramic X LOCK Fibre Disc 115mm 115mm 36g Pack of 25
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 25mm 250mm Pack of 1
£17.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 25,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Professional EXPERT T308 BFP Jigsaw Blade For Hardwood 25-pc
£58.67
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery