Bosch Professional 2607011172 10-Piece Jigsaw Blades Set Clean for Wood and Laminate, Accessory for Jigsaw with T-Shank Attachment, 0.5 cm*16.8 cm*15.9 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.35
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 2607011172 10-Piece Jigsaw Blades Set Clean for Wood and Laminate, Accessory for Jigsaw with T-Shank Attachment, 0.5 cm*16.8 cm*15.9 cm

In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607011172 Clean Precision Jigsaw Blade Set for Wood & Laminate

Unknown
£17.23

Bosch Professional 2607011172 10-Piece Jigsaw Blades Set Clean for Wood and Laminate, Accessory for Jigsaw with T-Shank Attachment, 0.5 cm*16.8 cm*15.9 cm

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£17.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 10 Piece Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10 Piece Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 2607011172 10-Piece Jigsaw Blades Set Clean for Wood and Laminate, Accessory for Jigsaw with T-Shank Attachment, 0.5 cm*16.8

2-3 days
£20.43
Free Delivery

Bosch 10 Piece Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2607011172 10-Piece Jigsaw Blades Set Clean for Wood and Laminate, Accessory for Jigsaw with T-Shank Attachment, 0.5 cm*16.8 cm*15.9 cm

Cheapest offer

10 pieces. Jigsaw blade set with 1 x T 101 AO/T 101 BR/T 101 D/T 101 AOF/T 101 BRF/T 144 DP and 2 x T 101 B/T 101 BF Clean for Wood: T 101 AO for fine curve cuts in softwood (1.5-15 mm), T 101 B for straight, fine cuts in softwood (3-30 mm) Clean for Wood: T 101 BR for straight, fine cuts in softwood (3-30 mm), T 101 D for straight, fine cuts in softwood (10-45 mm) Clean for Hard Wood: T 101 BF for straight, fine cuts in hardwood/laminates (3-30 mm), T 101 BRF for straight, fine cuts in hardwood/laminates (3-30 mm) and kitchen worktops up to 45 mm Precision for wood and special for laminates: T 101 AOF for straight cuts in laminates/plastic-coated & multiplex panels (1.5-15 mm), T 144 DP for straight, coarse cuts in softwood/kitchen worktops (5-50 mm), Weight: 0.16314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.35
amazon.co.uk