Bosch Professional 2608585877 10pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, accessory drill driver), Bronze

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm 2608585877

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608585877 10pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, accessory drill driver), Bronze

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.17
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 2608585877 10pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, accessory drill driver), Bronze

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.37
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Hss-Co Din338 3.2X36X65

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 2608585877 10pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, accessory drill driver), Bronze

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£14.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608585877 10pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, accessory drill driver), Bronze

In stock
£15.36
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 3.2mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 3.2x 36x 65mm 10pcs 2608585877

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional 2608585877 10pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, accessory drill driver), Bronze

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, Weight: 0.093 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£12.17
amazon.co.uk