Bosch Professional 2608585895 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 8.5 x 75 x 117 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608585895 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 8.5 x 75 x 117 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608585895 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 8.5 x 75 x 117 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

In stock
£26.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608585895 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 8.5 x 75 x 117 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

£27.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-Co Din338 8.5 X 75 X 117mm

1-3 working days
£28.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 8.5x 75x 117mm 5pcs 2608585895

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 2608585895 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 8.5 x 75 x 117 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 8.5mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2608585895 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 8.5 x 75 x 117 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 8.5 x 75 x 117 mm, Weight: 0.46076612758 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£26.63
amazon.co.uk