Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 12 x 101 x 151 mm 2608585903

Bosch Professional 2608585903 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 12 x 101 x 151 mm 2608585903

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608585903 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

In stock
£51.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608585903 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608585903 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

In stock
£52.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608585903 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£52.56
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608585903 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-Co Din338 12 X 101 X 151

1-3 working days
£53.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 2608585903 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold

In stock
£58.67
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 12x 101x 151mm 5pcs 2608585903

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 12 x 101 x 151 mm 2608585903

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: HSS Drill Bit / Type: Drill Bits / Corded/ Cordless: Both / Length: 17.5cm / Model: 2608585903 / Height: 3.4cm / Width: 5cm / Diameter: 12mm / Weight: 0.475Kg
£47.23
ebay.co.uk