Bosch Professional 2608597648 Hexagon Wood Auger Bit 24mm x 360mm x 450mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Hexagon Wood Auger Bit - 24mm X 360mm (450mm full length) 2608597648

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608597648 Hexagon Wood Auger Bit 24mm x 360mm x 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.60
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank 24mm X 360mm X 450mm

1-3 working days
£32.75
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 24mm 450mm

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 24mm 450mm

£41.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 24 x 385 x 450 mm 2608597648

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.35
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608597648 Hexagon Wood Auger Bit 24mm x 360mm x 450mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 24 mm / UPC: 3165140183574 / Material: Wood / MPN: 2608597648 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1707682662 / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Blue / Brand: Bosch / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / EAN: 3165140183574 / GTIN: 3165140183574 / Length: 450 mm / Item Height: 11 millimetres / Model: 2608597648 / Width: 4.5cm / Item Weight: 9 g / Country of Origin: Germany
£24.99
ebay.co.uk