Bosch Professional 2608657523 S936BEF Saber Saw Blade for Heavy Metal Endurance

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608657523 Sabre Saw Blades

In stock
£19.91
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Endurance S927Bef For Heavy Metal

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 2608657523 S936BEF Saber Saw Blade for Heavy Metal Endurance

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3165140507158 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605678873 / ProductTitle: Bosch 2608657523 S936bef PK of 5 Saber Saw Blade Heavy Metal Endurance / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 1cm / Weight: 0.12kg / Brand: Bosch Accessories / Type: Saws / EAN: 3165140507158 / GTIN: 03165140507158 / Model: 2608657523 S936BEF / Height: 23cm / Package Quantity: 5 / Width: 8cm / Diameter: 150 mm
£13.20
ebay.co.uk