Bosch 1 600 A01 B20 cordless tool battery / charger Battery & charger set

Bosch Professional 2x 6.0ah Gal 12v-40 Charger And Battery Black

Used Offers from

Bosch 1 600 A01 B20 cordless tool battery / charger Battery & charger set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.16
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Professional 12V System cordless starter set 2x GBA 12V 6.0 Ah battery and GAL 12V-40 quick charger

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System cordless starter set 2x GBA 12V 6.0 Ah battery and GAL 12V-40 quick charger

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£213.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Bosch Professional PH 2x125 mm Cross-Head Screwdriver
£9.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1600A0214D Procore18V 5.5Ah Batteries & Charger Starter Kit 18V
£303.67
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional PZ 2x125 mm Pozidriv Screwdriver
£9.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Combi Drill GSB 12V-15 (2x GBA 2.0Ah, GAL 12V-20, Tool Bag), Blue
£150.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bosch 1 600 A01 B20 cordless tool battery / charger Battery & charger set

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / UPC: 3165140968669 / MPN: 1 600 A01 B20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24034819420 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch Battery Starter Set 2 X GBA 12 Volt 6.0 Ah and Gal 12v-40 / Colour: Black / Brand: Bosch / Type: Set batteria e caricabatterie / EAN: 3165140968669 / Battery Capacity: 6 Ah / GTIN: 3165140968669 / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: Bosch / Model: 1600A01B20 / Item Weight: 1kg
£172.16
ebay.co.uk