Bosch Professional 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade S 123 XF 'Progressor for Metal' (BIM, 150 mm, Accessories for Reciprocating Saws)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade S 123 XF 'Progressor for Metal' (BIM, 150 mm, Accessories for Reciprocating Saws)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.44
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608654401 Sabre Saw Blade S123 XF BiM Metal 150x0.9mm 8-14T...

Unknown
£9.22

Bosch Professional 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade S 123 XF 'Progressor for Metal' (BIM, 150 mm, Accessories for Reciprocating Saws)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.33
Delivery from £4.99

Bosch Professional S123Xf Bim Progressor For Metal - 2 Pack

1-3 working days
£10.44
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 123 XF Progressor Metal 2608654401

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade S 123 XF 'Progressor for Metal' (BIM, 150 mm, Accessories for Reciprocating Saws)

In stock
£12.17
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade S 123 XF 'Progressor for Metal' (BIM, 150 mm, Accessories for Reciprocating Saws)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade S 123 XF 'Progressor for Metal' (BIM, 150 mm, Accessories for Reciprocating Saws)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.49
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade S 123 XF 'Progressor for Metal' (BIM, 150 mm, Accessories for Reciprocating Saws)

Cheapest offer

Sabre saw blade S 123 XF Progressor for Metal; S 123 XF; BIM, side set, milled; Thin to thick sheet metals (1-8 mm), thin to thick profiles (diameter 100 mm) Other Details: progressive, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£8.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional PH 2x125 mm Cross-Head Screwdriver
£7.81
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional PZ 2x125 mm Pozidriv Screwdriver
£11.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless 2x ProCORE18V 4.0Ah Batteries + GAL 18V-40 Charger
£217.72
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery