Bosch Professional 35 Pc Hss Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bit Set Robust Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.29
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Impact Metal Set 35 pcs 2608521U80

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 35x PRO Impact Metal Set, 35-Piece (for Steel, Cast Iron, 200 x 107 mm, Professional Accessories Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

In stock
£41.16
Free Delivery

Bosch 35x PRO Impact Metal Set, 35-Piece (for Steel, Cast Iron, 200 x 107 mm, Professional Accessories Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.08
Free Delivery

Bosch 35x PRO Impact Metal Set, 35-Piece (for Steel, Cast Iron, 200 x 107 mm, Professional Accessories Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

In stock
£73.45
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 35 Pc Hss Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bit Set Robust Case

Cheapest offer

The Pick and Click Impact Control HSS Twist Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, 35-Pieces is a customisable set containing highly robust bits that are ideal for heavy duty applications. The screwdriver bits feature an extended torsion zone that makes them extremely sturdy for extended working times, even withstanding the high power of impact drivers. S2 Modified Steel and an optimised heat-treatment process provide extra-tough endurance for high performance, including plant installations, industrial work and heavy duty drilling in metal. Equipped with an oxide-coated flute and precision-ground from solid metal, the Impact Control HSS Twist Drill Bits have an excellent surface quality for cutting through steel, metal and iron with reduced wear. The Impact Control Universal Holder Quick Release offers easy bit changes and extra-firm bit hold in universal screwdriving applications. A permanent magnet ensures a firm and secure grip of the bits in use, while its Quick Release function on the chu
£32.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)