Bosch GAL 3680 CV- battery chargers (Indoor, Lithium-Ion, 14.4 - 36 V, Black)

Bosch Professional 3680 Cv 14.4-36v Charger Black One Size / EU Plug

Bosch GAL 3680 CV- battery chargers (Indoor, Lithium-Ion, 14.4 - 36 V, Black)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch GAL 3680 CV- battery chargers (Indoor, Lithium-Ion, 14.4 - 36 V, Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.42
Free Delivery

Bosch Charger GAL 3680 CV 1600A004ZS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.92
Free Delivery

Bosch GAL 3680 CV- battery chargers (Indoor, Lithium-Ion, 14.4 - 36 V, Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£185.13
Delivery from £13.99
Bosch GAL 3680 CV- battery chargers (Indoor, Lithium-Ion, 14.4 - 36 V, Black)

Cheapest offer

100% faster charging of the batteries (see with AL 3640 CV) Quick charging mode: a 4.0 Ah battery is ready to use after 25 minutes with 80% of its capacity Active air cooling for longer battery life Active air cooling for longer battery life Box contents: GAL 3680 CV, charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£132.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2607225900 Battery Charger GAL 3680 CV 14.4-36 V
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
etterr • Metal Wall Mount for Bosch Professional 18V Batteries and Chargers • Compatible with GAL 18V-40, GAL 18V-160C, 1880 HP, 3680 HP and GAX 18V-30 • Charging Station • Drill Hanger
£22.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GAL3680CV Fast Charger (Bare)
£104.32
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
TOPOWN 3-in-1 Wall Mount for Bosch Professional Chargers GAL 1880 CV / 18V-40 / 18V-160 C / 3680 CV and GAX 18V-30, for Bosch 18V Batteries, 77597
£29.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery Wall Mount, Wall Mount For Bosch Professional Batteries Holder And Chargers Cordless Device Accessories Premium Mounting Material Sturdy Batteries Chargers Holder For Bosch 1-4 Batteries
£49.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery