Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Fiber Plaster’ T 341 HM Jigsaw Blade (for Fibre cement boards, Length 132 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Fiber Plaster T 341 HM Jigsaw Blade x3 Pcs 2608900564

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.56
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Expert T341HM Jigsaw Blade fr Fibre & Plaster 3PCE 2608900564

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.67
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Fiber Plaster’ T 341 HM Jigsaw Blade (for Fibre cement boards, Length 132 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock
£27.56
Free Delivery

Bosch T341Hm Expert ‘Fiber Plaster’ Jigsaw Blades 132Mm (3 Pack)

3-5 working days
£27.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900564 Expert Fibre Plaster T341Hm Jigsaw Blade 132Mm Pack Of 3

3-5 working days
£28.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert "fiber Plaster" T 341 Hm Jigsaw Blade 3-Pc

1-3 working days
£29.36
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608900564 Expert Fiber Plaster Jigsaw Blade 3 pieces Cuts H...

Unknown
£29.57

Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Fiber Plaster’ T 341 HM Jigsaw Blade (for Fibre cement boards, Length 132 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£29.73
Delivery from £5.46
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT T308BP Wood Clean Cut Precision Jigsaw Blades Pack of 3
£7.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608900550 Expert Jigsaw Blades Clean Finish 3pieces Wood Cu...
£6.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 93mm x 230mm Assorted Pack of 10
£5.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT Thick Tough Metal S 1155 CHC Recip Saw Blade 3 pc 2608900369
£59.18
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Fiber Plaster’ T 341 HM Jigsaw Blade (for Fibre cement boards, Length 132 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Cheapest offer

Cuts materials that other blades simply can’t Extreme durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all T-shank jigsaws Ideal for making straight cuts in plasterboard, such as cut outs in drywall; and adjustment cuts when installing fiber cement boards Scope of delivery: Bosch Expert ‘Fiber Plaster’ T 341 HM Jigsaw Blade 3-pc, Weight: 0.08377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£22.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.