Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.2 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.35
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits Twist Drill PointTeQ 10.2mm-5pk - 2608577270

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.66
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit 5Pc 10.2mm

1-3 working days
£16.15
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.2 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£17.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.2 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£17.47
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.2 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock
£17.71
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 10.2mm 2608577270

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 10.2mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.2 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest offer

Saves time: The HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ with reduced shank enables you to drill through metal quickly thanks to the special design of the drill bit tip High durability: The increased speed of the drill bit means less heat is built up, reducing wear Precision work: The self-centering PointTeq tip design prevents slipping and allows an easy and efficient start Compatibility: Suitable for all drill drivers, bench drills and rotary combi drills for making holes and centre holes through alloyed and mild steel, non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic Scope of delivery: 5 x PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit with round shank - 10.2 x 87 x 133 mm, Weight: 0.5842249943 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.35
amazon.co.uk