Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.5 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Bosch Professional HSS Twist PointTeQ Drill Bit 10.5mm (5PCE) 2608577273

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.5 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.14
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.5 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.32
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 10.5mm 2608577273

£17.53
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit - 5Pc Set (10.5mm)

1-3 working days
£17.53
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.5 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock
£17.77
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.5 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£17.77
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.5 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 10.5mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.5 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest offer

Saves time: The HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ with reduced shank enables you to drill through metal quickly thanks to the special design of the drill bit tip High durability: The increased speed of the drill bit means less heat is built up, reducing wear Precision work: The self-centering PointTeq tip design prevents slipping and allows an easy and efficient start Compatibility: Suitable for all drill drivers, bench drills and rotary combi drills for making holes and centre holes through alloyed and mild steel, non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic Scope of delivery: 5 x PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit with round shank - 10.5 x 87 x 133 mm, Weight: 0.61288508836 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GBA 18V 5.0Ah Professional Battery
£53.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GHO 26-82 D Professional 710 W
£180.54
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GBA 18 V 1.5 Ah Lithium-Ion Battery .
£39.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery