Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11.5 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit - 5Pc Set (11.5mm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11.5 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£22.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 11.5mm 2608577283

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.84
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 11.5mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11.5 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.95
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 11.5mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11.5 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest offer

Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£20.95
amazon.co.uk