Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11.8 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.87
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11.8 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£17.71
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11.8 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 11.8mm 2608577286

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 11.8mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11.8 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 11.8mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11.8 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest offer

Saves time: The HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ with reduced shank enables you to drill through metal quickly thanks to the special design of the drill bit tip High durability: The increased speed of the drill bit means less heat is built up, reducing wear Precision work: The self-centering PointTeq tip design prevents slipping and allows an easy and efficient start Compatibility: Suitable for all drill drivers, bench drills and rotary combi drills for making holes and centre holes through alloyed and mild steel, non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic Scope of delivery: 5 x PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit with round shank - 11.8 x 94 x 142 mm, Weight: 0.8157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£13.87
amazon.co.uk