Bosch Professional 601074000 Measuring Wheel GWM 32 (wheel diameter: 31,85 cm, circumference: 1 m, range: 9999,9 m) , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.17
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 601074000 Measuring Wheel GWM 32 (wheel diameter: 31,85 cm, circumference: 1 m, range: 9999,9 m) , Blue

£80.38
Free Delivery

Bosch GWM 32 Professional Measuring Wheel

3 working days
£82.99

Bosch Professional 601074000 Measuring Wheel GWM 32 (wheel diameter: 31,85 cm, circumference: 1 m, range: 9999,9 m) , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601074000 GWM 32 Professional Measuring Wheel

Unknown
£91.13

Bosch GWM 32 Distance Measuring Wheel

1-3 days
£94.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch GWM 32 Distance Measuring Wheel

Unknown
£94.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional 601074000 Measuring Wheel GWM 32 (wheel diameter: 31,85 cm, circumference: 1 m, range: 9999,9 m) , Blue

In stock
£95.27
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 601074000 Measuring Wheel GWM 32 (wheel diameter: 31,85 cm, circumference: 1 m, range: 9999,9 m) , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch Professional 601074000 Measuring Wheel GWM 32 (wheel diameter: 31,85 cm, circumference: 1 m, range: 9999,9 m) , Blue

Cheapest offer

EASY TO USE: Ergonomic pistol grip and lightweight aluminium construction. TELESCOPIC SHAFT: Its telescopic shaft with continuous variable height adjustment provides flexibility and comfort. VERSATILE: Die-cast aluminium wheel with robust rubber tread for use on any surface. LIGHTWEIGHT: The GWM 32 is specially lightweight thanks to its aluminium construction of only 1,4 kg. ITEMS INCLUDED: Measuring Wheel GWM 32 and protective bag, Weight: 3.1085178942 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£79.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Aluminium Measuring Wheel Telescopic Shaft BSH601074000
£96.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery