Bosch Professional 6mm Collet With Locking Nut

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.42
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1608570043 Collet with Locking Nut for Bosch GGS 16 Professional

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.35
Free Delivery

Bosch 1608570043 Collet with Locking Nut for Bosch GGS 16 Professional

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.35
Free Delivery

Bosch 1608570043 Collet with Locking Nut for Bosch GGS 16 Professional

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.54
Free Delivery

Bosch GGS 16 Collet 6mm

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GGS 16 Collet

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1608570043 Collet with Locking Nut for Bosch GGS 16 Professional

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories cutting/grinding Collet with locking nut 1608570043

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.58
Free Delivery

Bosch GGS 16 Collet 6mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 30 X 2.6 mm, 36 Teeth
£13.11
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 16 X 2.6 mm (12)
£21.37
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 24T 30mm
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608644102 Circular Saw Blade Expert For Aluminium 190 X 30 X 2.6 Mm, 56
£55.22
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Expert Lamin.165x20x2,6mm,48T 2608644133
£47.66
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 6mm Collet With Locking Nut

Cheapest offer

It comes with a locking nut and is compatible with straight grinders. The Collet holds grinding tools while working.
£33.42
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)