Bosch Professional 9 Piece Torx Key Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Torx Allen Keys Set (10, 15, 20, 25, 27, 30, 40, 45, 50mm) 1600A01TH4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 9-Piece TORX Angle Screwdriver Set (10.0-50.0 mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.59
2.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 9-Piece TORX Angle Screwdriver Set (10.0-50.0 mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 9-Piece TORX Angle Screwdriver Set (10.0-50.0 mm)

In stock
£23.10
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Hex Key Allen Key Torx 9pcs 1600A01TH4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 9-Piece TORX Angle Screwdriver Set (10.0-50.0 mm)

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Allen Key Set Durable and Precise

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.04
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A01TH4 Professional Allen Key Set Durable and Precise

Unknown
£30.19
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional 9 Piece Torx Key Set

Cheapest offer

This Bosch 1600A01TH4 is a 9-piece torx key set created from S2 hardened steel. These are ideal for when you need to reach into tighter spaces and are a great length to allow for extra leverage which makes them suitable for both professional and DIY jobs. Features and Benefits • Robust design • High convenience with comfortable length that gives additional leverage Specifications • Bosch Part Number: 1600A01TH4 • Sizes: T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45 and T50 Contents • 9 x Torx Keys
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Gws 9-125 S Angle Grinder Blue,Black,Grey One Size / EU Plug 220V
£108.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch X-Lock 115mm Electric Angle Grinder 240v GWX 9-115S
£97.88
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Grinders BOSCH 0 601 396 102
£94.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery