Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (110V, 720 W, disc Diameter 115 mm, Includes Backing Flange, Locking Nut, Protective Guard)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (110V, 720 W, disc Diameter 115 mm, Includes Backing Flange, Locking Nut, Protective Guard)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 720W 110V 115mm Corded Angle Grinder - Gws 7-115

1-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 720W 110V 115mm Corded Angle Grinder - Gws 7-115

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (110V, 720 W, disc Diameter 115 mm, Includes Backing Flange, Locking Nut, Protective Guard)

In stock
£73.65
Free Delivery

Bosch GWS 7-115 115mm Professional Angle Grinder (110V)

3 working days
£74.99

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (110V, 720 W, disc Diameter 115 mm, Includes Backing Flange, Locking Nut, Protective Guard)

In stock
£78.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601388164 Angle Grinders Gws 7-115

3-5 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (110V, 720 W, disc Diameter 115 mm, Includes Backing Flange, Locking Nut, Protective Guard)

In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (110V, 720 W, disc Diameter 115 mm, Includes Backing Flange, Locking Nut, Protective Guard)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (110V, 720 W, disc Diameter 115 mm, Includes Backing Flange, Locking Nut, Protective Guard)

Cheapest offer

Professional small angle grinder with a small grip size of 176 mm offers best ergonomics for low fatigue work Flat gear head offers good working progress even in narrow spaces Compact 720 W motor delivers best power-to-grip ratio for continuous use Smallest grip size in 720 W category Scope of supply: Backing flange (spare part number 2 605 703 014);Locking nut (1 603 340 040);Protective guard (1 619 P06 547);Two-hole spanner (spare part number 1 607 950 060);Two-hole spanner (1 607 950 043);Voltage 110 V, Weight: 4.189 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£62.95
amazon.co.uk