Bosch GBS 750 Belt Sander 240v

Bosch Professional Belt Sander GBS 750 (850 W Motor, incl. Fabric Sanding Belt, dust Bag)

Bosch GBS 750 Belt Sander 240v

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£159.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GBS 750 Belt Sander

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£159.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Belt Sander GBS 750 (850 W Motor, in abric Sanding Belt, dust Bag)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro 230V Belt Sander Gbs 750 Carton Box 06012C1070

1-3 working days
£183.82
Free Delivery

Bosch GBS 750 Belt Sander 240v

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 230v Belt Sander GBS 750 Carton box 06012C1070

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.36
Free Delivery
Bosch GBS 750 Belt Sander 240v

Cheapest offer

Sanding large volumes of wood is a job that can quickly become tiresome, but the Bosch Professional GBS 750 is a machine which can cut down sanding time and improve overall efficiency thanks to its outstanding material removal rate. Additionally, it features an ergonomic, weight balanced design which ensures that it can be used comfortably for long sessions of continous working. Thanks to its solid, flat sole plate and vibration-absorbing cushion, the GBS 750 delivers an excellent surface finish. Whats more, its especially stable belt system keeps the belt firmly centred during use and prevents unsightly scratches in the material. Due to the large quantites of material the GBS 750 is capable of removing, dust management was a prime consideration - it comes with a large dust bag with a zipper for conveniently opening it and tipping out the waste. Features and Benefits • Corded belt sander from the Bosch Professional range • Cuts sanding time thanks to outstanding material removal rate •
£159.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Professional ProClick Tool Belt 108 (Size L/XL)
£32.00
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1600A0265M Proclick Tool Belt 93 Small - Medium Padded Black 93Cm
£32.60
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProClick GWT 2 Tool Belt Pouch
£29.95
Compare 14 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional 108 ProClick Tool Belt Large X-Large Padded BSH600A0265N
£40.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery