Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 H (1050 Nm Tightening Torque, 1,700 Nm Breakaway Torque, Without Battery/Charger)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 H (1050 Nm Tightening Torque, 1,700 Nm Breakaway Torque, Without Battery/Charger)

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GDS 18 V-1050 H BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless 3/4" Impact Wrench No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£288.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GDS 18 V-1050 H BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless 3/4" Impact Wrench

Unknown
£288.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Pro BITURBO 3/4in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit

3-5 days
£298.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019J8500 GDS 18V-1050 H Pro BITURBO 3/4in Impact Wrench 18...

Unknown
£303.48

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 H (1050 Nm Tightening Torque, 1,700 Nm Breakaway Torque, Without Battery/Charger)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GDS 18 V-1050 H BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless 3/4" Impact Wrench No Batte

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 H (1050 Nm Tightening Torque, 1,700 Nm Breakaway Torque, Without Battery/Charger)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£353.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 H (1050 Nm Tightening Torque, 1,700 Nm Breakaway Torque, Without Battery/Charger)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£407.61
Delivery from £22.74
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GWS 18V-15 C BITURBO 18v Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries No Charger Case
£297.54
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Drill Driver GSR 18V-150 C (Maximum Torque of 150 Nm, rotational Speed of 2200 min-¹, in ux. Handle, Without Battery/Charger)
£225.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 18V-36 C Professional 500 RPM SDS Max 5.1 kg Black, Blue
£392.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GCM 18V-254 D Professional Biturbo Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit - BSH601B51100
£614.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 H (1050 Nm Tightening Torque, 1,700 Nm Breakaway Torque, Without Battery/Charger)

Cheapest offer

Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Ladder clip (1600 A02 3G7) Full power at its best: 3/4" high torque impact wrench with BITURBO Brushless technology Ideal versatility and controlled power due to 3-speed/torque settings High performance motor with a tightening torque of 1,050 Nm and a breakaway torque of up to 1,700 Nm Impressive power with cordless freedom thanks to ProCORE18V batteries and brushless motor, Weight: 6.503636729 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk