Bosch Professional C430 Sanding Sheet - Pack Of 10 (115 X 230 mm, G180)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.58
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch C430 Sanding Sheets Pack of 10 115x230mm G180 for Wood and Paint

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.81
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608605319 115 x 230 mm Sanding Sheets for Orbital Sanders

In stock
£11.51
1.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608605319 115 x 230 mm Sanding Sheets for Orbital Sanders

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.78
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608605319 115 x 230 mm Sanding Sheets for Orbital Sanders

In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608605319 115 x 230 mm Sanding Sheets for Orbital Sanders

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 180g Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional C430 Sanding Sheet - Pack Of 10 (115 X 230 mm, G180)

Cheapest offer

The C430 Expert for Wood and Paint provides an exceptionally long lifetime when sanding wood, veneer and solid surfaces. Furthermore, its electrostatic open-coated surface with space between the grits ensures consistent dust removal, preventing sheet clogging. The tough abrasive grit is resistant to wear, allowing for extended and repeated use. This product is intended for the keying and sanding of paint, varnish, filler, primer and wood-based materials, and is suitable for intermediate sanding of varnish on surfaces. It is also suitable for sanding after wetting on certain materials as well as smoothing out feather edges. Fully synthetic resin-bonded grit for durability. Highly flexible C-/B- paper backing allows folding without cracks. The C430 Expert for Wood and Paint sanding sheet is compatible with orbital sanders.
£10.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bosch 2608605341 115 x 280 mm Sanding Sheets for Orbital Sanders
£9.18
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608605301 93 x 230 mm Sanding Sheets for Orbital Sanders
£7.48
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional C430 Sanding Sheet - , G180, 93 X 186 mm
£8.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional C430 Sanding Sheet - Pack Of 10 (115 X 230 mm, G120)
£10.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional C430 Sanding Sheet - Pack Of 10 (93 X 186 mm, G80)
£8.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00