Bosch Professional Cellulose Flat-Pleated Filter For Gas 35-55

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Cellulose Flat-Pleated Filter For Gas 35-55

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.88
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.81
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Cellulose Flat Pleated Filter for GAS 35 and 55 Dust Extractor Pack of 1

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Cellulose Flat Pleated Filter for GAS 35 and 55 Dust Extractor

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

In stock
£33.01
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

£34.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£34.66
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Cellulose Flat Pleated Filter for GAS 35 and 55 Dust Extractor Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 1x Cellulose Bellows Filter (4300 cm², 257 x 69 x 187 mm, for Dry Vacuuming, Dust Class L, Accessories for Dust Extractor)
£76.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 2607432046 Bellows Filter for Gas 10.8 V-LI
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Cellulose Flat-Pleated Filter For Gas 35-55

Cheapest offer

It is square shaped and made of cellulose. Use for ordinary dust like house dust and abrasive materials. The Bellows Filter is a replacement filter for use with Bosch dust extractors.
£30.88
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)