Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Speedline Wood 315 x 30 x 3.2mm. 28 2608640682

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Speedline Wood 315 x 30 x 3.2mm. 28 2608640682

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.37
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Speedline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 315 X 30 X 3.2 mm, 28 Teeth

1-3 working days
£38.30
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 315mm 28T 30mm

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

In stock
£41.62
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.64
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 315mm 28T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 315 x 3.2 x 30 mm T28 2608640682

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional GKS 18 V-57 G 165mm Circ.Saw Body OnlyLB - 06016A2101
£243.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ. saw blade 180x30/20x2.4mm 48 2608640507
£26.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circ.Saw Blade Expert Steel 254x25.4x2.6mm,60T 2608643059
£61.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 150x20/16 x 2.4 mm 24 2608640592
£18.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 190 x 30 x 2.0 mm. 16 2608641184
£18.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Speedline Wood 315 x 30 x 3.2mm. 28 2608640682

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3165140194679 / MPN: 2608640682 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10012036868 / ProductTitle: Bosch Circular Saw Blade Speedline Wood 315 X 30 X 3.2 Mm. 28 2608640682 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 377 mm / Weight: 1.45Kg / Brand: Bosch / Type: Circular Saw Blades / EAN: 3165140194679 / GTIN: 3165140194679 / Length: 37.7cm / Model: 2608640682 / Height: 1.3cm / Width: 35.3cm / Diameter: 315 mm
£36.37
ebay.co.uk