Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Laminated Panel, 254 x 30 x 2.6 mm, 78 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.72
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - 254X2.6/1.8X30 T78 - Laminated Panel
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.72
Free Delivery
Bosch for Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 254x2.6/1.8x30 T78 2608644553
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.62
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-51 18v Brushless 140mm Circular Saw Body Only
£88.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GKS 18V-57 G Professional 16.5 cm Black, Blue, Grey, Red 3400 RPM
£171.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Circular Saw GKS 18V 57-2 (165 mm Saw Blade, 57 mm Cutting Depth, Without Battery/Charger)
£195.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery