Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 190 x 30 x 1.5 mm, 48 Teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw) 2608644514
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.54
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 190 x 30 x 1.5 mm, 48 Teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw) 2608644514
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.39
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Wood, 190X1.5/1X30 T48
1-3 working days
£53.51
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade Cordless Saws 190x1.5/1x30 T48 2608644514
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.33
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 190 x 30 x 1.5 mm, 48 Teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw) 2608644514
In stock
£72.70
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608644514 Expert Circular Saw Blade 190x30mm 48 Teeth Wood Use
Unknown
£74.66
Similar products
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-51 18v Brushless 140mm Circular Saw Body Only
£88.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GKS 18V-57 G Professional 16.5 cm Black, Blue, Grey, Red 3400 RPM
£171.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Circular Saw GKS 18V 57-2 (165 mm Saw Blade, 57 mm Cutting Depth, Without Battery/Charger)
£195.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery