Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade Cordless Saws 216X1.7/1.2X30 T24 2608644520

1-3 working days
£54.71
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade Cordless Saws 216x1.7/1.2x30 T24 2608644520

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 216 x 30 x 1.7 mm, 24 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade in 216mm diameter with a 24-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is built for high-speed ripping on cordless table saws. The 216mm size is a popular standard for many sliding and mitre-style table saws, and paired with the 24T tooth count, this variant delivers fast, aggressive cutting through structural timber, hardwood, and general-purpose wood materials with minimal power consumption. The extra-thin kerf reduces friction and material removal, helping to extend battery runtime significantly - up to 30% thinner than standard Expert blades yet engineered for superior longevity. MicroteQ carbide teeth, produced in-house by Bosch from extra-fine carbide grains, maintain a sharp, consistent edge even under heavy use. The ProteQtion anti-corrosive coating keeps friction low, resists rust, and helps protect the blade's performance over time. Features and Benefits: • 216mm diameter suits a wide range of common cordless table saws • 24T tooth count o
£53.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)