Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 250 x 30 x 2.1 mm, 24 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.03
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Wood - Cordless Saws - 250X2.1/1.6X30 T24
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.03
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade
Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade Cordless Saws 250x2.1/1.6x30 T24 2608644522
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.34
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade 250mm 24T 30mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 250 x 30 x 2.1 mm, 24 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-51 18v Brushless 140mm Circular Saw Body Only
£88.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GKS 18V-57 G Professional 16.5 cm Black, Blue, Grey, Red 3400 RPM
£171.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Circular Saw GKS 18V 57-2 (165 mm Saw Blade, 57 mm Cutting Depth, Without Battery/Charger)
£195.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery