Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 305 x 30 x 2.2 mm, 42 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Wood - Cordless Saws - 305X2.2/1.6X30 T42

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£78.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade Cordless Saws 305x2.2/1.6x30 T42 2608644527

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.57
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 42T 30mm

1-3 days
£88.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade

Unknown
£88.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 42T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 305 x 30 x 2.2 mm, 42 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 305 x 30 x 2.2 mm, 42 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Maximised battery runtime thanks to the extra-thin cutting edge Long life thanks to MicroteQ teeth made from robust, extra-hard carbide granulate (in-house production) Robust cutting performance thanks to ProteQtion protection coating, which prevents corrosion and reduces friction The saw blade fits all common cordless plunge saws, cordless mitre saws, sliding mitre saws, cordless circular bench saws, hand-held circular saws as well as cordless metal saws The circular saw blade is suitable for all types of wood and timber products, Weight: 1.88715696272 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£78.50
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package weight 1.06 kg

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Blade material Tungsten Carbide Tipped (TCT)
Brand compatibility Bosch
Number of teeth 42
Blade diameter 30.5 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Universal Fit: Compatible with multiple cutting tools.
• Robust Construction: Made with durable carbide material.
• Accurate Cuts: Engineered for clean, precise results.