Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert - Stainless Steel 305x25.4x2.5mm, 60T 2608644285

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.91
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

In stock
£103.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Stainless Steel - 305mm X 25.4mm X 2.5mm X 60 Teeth

1-3 working days
£106.63
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade 305 x 2.5/2.2 x 25.4mm T60

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert 'S/Steel' Circ.Saw Blade 305x25.4x2.5mm,60T 2608644285

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.19
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting stainless steel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting stainless steel, eg stainless steel railing bars when installing fixtures in industrial buildings Scope of delivery: EXPERT Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade, 305 x 2.5/2.2 x 25.4 mm, T60
£85.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional GKS 18V-51 18v Brushless 140mm Circular Saw Body Only
£88.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GKS 18V-57 G Professional 16.5 cm Black, Blue, Grey, Red 3400 RPM
£171.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GKS 190 190mm Circular Saw - 1400W Corded
£147.78
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Bosch GTS 635-216 Professional
£368.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery