Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 136mm 24T 20mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£21.62
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.53
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.14
Delivery from £6.88

Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade 136 x 1.5 x 20 mm 2608837668

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608837668 Circular Saw Blade 136x20mm 24 Cogs for Wood Cutting

Unknown
£31.82
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24

Cheapest offer

The Standard for Wood Circular Saw Blade maximises the cordless saw's battery runtime. Its extra-thin kerf reduces friction and material removal, consuming less power for effortless sawing. High-quality carbide teeth support reliable results. Aggressive tooth angles enable a smooth cutting performance. It is suitable for cutting in all kinds of wood and wooden materials. The Standard for Wood Circular Saw Blade enables reliable cutting results thanks to its high-quality carbide teeth. Expansion slots notably reduce noise and heat while working. The blade fits all common cordless plunge and handheld saws as well as cordless dry-cutters.
£20.68
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)