Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 210X1.7/1.2X30 T24

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 210X1.7/1.2X30 T24

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blades for Cordless Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.29
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade 210 x 1.7 x 30 mm T24 2608837713

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 210X1.7/1.2X30 T24

Cheapest offer

The Standard for Wood Circular Saw Blade maximises the cordless saw's battery runtime. Its extra-thin kerf reduces friction and material removal, consuming less power for effortless sawing. High-quality carbide teeth support reliable results. Aggressive tooth angles enable a smooth cutting performance. It is suitable for cutting in all kinds of wood and wooden materials. The Standard for Wood Circular Saw Blade enables reliable cutting results thanks to its high-quality carbide teeth. Expansion slots notably reduce noise and heat while working. The blade fits all common cordless table saws.
£26.13
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)