Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Wood - Cordless Saws - 250X2.2/1.6X30 T48

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.44
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.41
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 250mm 48T 30mm

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 250mm 48T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade 250 x 2.2 x 30 mm T48 2608837728

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.11
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Wood - Cordless Saws - 250X2.2/1.6X30 T48

Cheapest offer

The Standard for Wood Circular Saw Blade maximises the cordless saw's battery runtime. Its extra-thin kerf reduces friction and material removal, consuming less power for effortless sawing. High-quality carbide teeth support reliable results. Aggressive tooth angles enable a smooth cutting performance. It is suitable for cutting in all kinds of wood and wooden materials. The Standard for Wood Circular Saw Blade enables reliable cutting results thanks to its high-quality carbide teeth. Expansion slots notably reduce noise and heat while working. The blade fits all common cordless miter and sliding miter saws.
£35.44
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)