Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade 65x15mm, 20T PKS 16 Multi 2609256C83

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade PKS 16 Multi - 65 x 15 mm, 20T for wood (2609256C83)

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade 65x15mm, 20T PKS 16 Multi 2609256C83

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Circular Saw Blade Special (for Wood, Ø 65 x 1.6/1 x 15 mm, 20 Teeth, FT, Accessories for Circular Saws)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.28
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x Circular Saw Blade Special (for Wood, Ø 65 x 1.6/1 x 15 mm, 20 Teeth, FT, Accessories for Circular Saws)

In stock
£16.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Circular saw blade for plunge and hand-held circular saws 2609256C83

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Circular Saw Blade Special (for Wood, Ø 65 x 1.6/1 x 15 mm, 20 Teeth, FT, Accessories for Circular Saws)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.42
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade 65x15mm, 20T PKS 16 Multi 2609256C83

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbide / Item Diameter: 20 / UPC: 3165140756433 / MPN: 2609256C83 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14011376895 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch Special 2609256C83 Metal Circular Saw Blade 65 X 15mm PKS 16 Multi / Weight: 100g / Colour: Silver / Brand: Bosch / Type: Circular Saw Blade / Unit Type: 100g / EAN: 3165140756433 / Number of Batteries: 1 / GTIN: 3165140756433 / Voltage: 240 V / Model: 2609256C83 / Number of Blades: 1 / Item Weight: 100g
£14.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional GKS 18V-51 18v Brushless 140mm Circular Saw Body Only
£88.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GKS 18V-57 G Professional 16.5 cm Black, Blue, Grey, Red 3400 RPM
£171.69
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GKS 190 190mm Circular Saw - 1400W Corded
£147.78
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Bosch GTS 635-216 Professional
£368.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery