Bosch Professional Collet 1/2". 24 mm 2608570108

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2.608.570.108 Collet with locking nut 1/2"

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch Router Collet 1/2"

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Router Collet

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Collet (Ø 1/2'', 24mm, Accessories Hand Held Routers)

In stock
£37.56
Free Delivery

Bosch Collet (Ø 1/2'', 24mm, Accessories Hand Held Routers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.56
Free Delivery

Bosch Collet (Ø 1/2'', 24mm, Accessories Hand Held Routers)

£38.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Collet (Ø 1/2'', 24mm, Accessories Hand Held Routers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Collet 1/2" 24 mm For GOF1300CE GMF1400CE Router - 2608570108

£41.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Collet 8 mm 2608570134
£21.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 1/4'', for GFK 600, UK-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)
£20.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1608570041 Collet with Locking Nut for Bosch GGS 16 Professional
£29.04
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Collet 1/2". 24 mm 2608570108

Cheapest offer

Type: Routing and Router Accessories / Length: 13cm / Model: 2608570108 / Height: 2.5cm / Width: 7.5cm / Weight: 0.048Kg
£30.29
ebay.co.uk