Bosch Professional Collet 8 mm 2608570134
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.46
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 8 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.24
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 8 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)
In stock
£24.81
Free Delivery
Bosch 8mm Collet With Nut (To Fit: Bosch Gkf 600 Palm Router)
1-3 working days
£25.58
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570134
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 8 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.82
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 8 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.96
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 8 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 1x Collet Set (for GCU 18V-30, Collet Sizes 3mm, 6mm and 1x M10 nut, Accessory Router)
£23.82
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 1/4'', for GFK 600, UK-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)
£19.35
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (for Regular Routers, 1/4", Accessory Hand-Held Router)
£30.97
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Collet & Nut Set 6 mm (does not fit UK GKF 600) 2608570133
£21.43
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery