Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)

Bosch Professional Collet & Nut Set 6 mm (does not fit UK GKF 600) 2608570133

Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)

£22.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Collet & Nut Set 6 mm (does not fit UK GKF 600) 2608570133

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.67
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 6mm Collet With Nut (To Fit: Bosch Gkf 600 Palm Router)

1-3 working days
£25.81
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570133

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)

In stock
£33.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.15
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, for GFK 600/12V, EU-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)

Cheapest offer

Collet 6 mm; Collet, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£21.43
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Collet 8 mm 2608570134
£22.46
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Collet Set (for GCU 18V-30, Collet Sizes 3mm, 6mm and 1x M10 nut, Accessory Router)
£23.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1608570043 Collet with Locking Nut for Bosch GGS 16 Professional
£34.35
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery