Bosch Professional Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc - 230mm X 22.23mm X 2.3mm X 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£26.05
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Standard Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Standard Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Standard Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Concrete (for Concrete, Cellular Concrete, Ø 230 x 22,23 x 2,3 x 10 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Concrete (for Concrete, Cellular Concrete, Ø 230 x 22,23 x 2,3 x 10 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Concrete (for Concrete, Cellular Concrete, Ø 230 x 22,23 x 2,3 x 10 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

In stock
£37.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Diamond cutting disc Standard for Concrete diamond cutting disc 2608602200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Concrete (for Concrete, Cellular Concrete, Ø 230 x 22,23 x 2,3 x 10 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.76
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc - 230mm X 22.23mm X 2.3mm X 10mm

Cheapest offer

The Standard for Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc provides reliable cuts in concrete. Its optimised diamond matrix delivers solid results thanks to the disc's high-quality standards. Bosch's diamond competence centre in Switzerland ensures these standards by enabling consistent quality time and again. Use this disc for cutting concrete.
£26.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)