Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 315 x 30 x 3.2mm. 20 2608640691

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 315 x 30 x 3.2mm. 20 2608640691

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 315mm X 30mm X 3.2mm (20 Teeth)

1-3 working days
£33.42
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Construction Wood Robust Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Construction wood with mortar and nails, Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

In stock
£35.17
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Construction Wood Robust Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Construction wood with mortar and nails, Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.17
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 315 x 3.2 x 30 mm 2608640691

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Construction Wood Robust Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Construction wood with mortar and nails, Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.65
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Construction Wood Robust Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Construction wood with mortar and nails, Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 400 x 30 x 3.2mm. 28 2608640703
£34.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 600 x 30 x 4.0mm. 40 2608640761
£112.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 190 x 30 x 2.6mm. 12 2608640633
£18.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 230 x 30 x 2.8mm. 16 2608640635
£23.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 350 x 30 x 3.2mm. 24 2608640702
£31.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 315 x 30 x 3.2mm. 20 2608640691

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3165140194747 / MPN: 2608640691 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1529579527 / Weight: 1.5Kg / Brand: Bosch / Type: Saws / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 3165140194747 / GTIN: 3165140194747 / Length: 38cm / Model: 2608640691 / Height: 1.5cm / Width: 36.5cm / Application: Wood
£31.98
ebay.co.uk