Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 16 X 2.6 mm (12)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 16 X 2.6 mm (12)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.37
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 12T 16mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608641200 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.30
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 12T 16mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 184 x 2.6 x 16 mm 2608641200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 180x30/20x2.6mm 12 2608640632
£20.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608641201 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade
£21.69
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x Expert Construct Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade (for Construction Wood with Mortar and Nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Cordless Circular Saws, Circular Saws)
£40.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 300mm X 30mm X 2.8mm, 20 Teeth
£28.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 16 X 2.6 mm (12)

Cheapest offer

Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade is durable when cutting construction site timber with nails and concrete residues The Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade is durable when cutting construction site timber with nails and concrete residues. Its high-quality precision-ground carbide teeth make the blade robust for tough applications. Moreover, its expansion slots lower vibration during use, which dampens noise and reduces heat development. The blade features a base blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel (> 40 HRC) which ensures accuracy. Use this saw blade in construction timber with nails and concrete residues.
£21.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)