Bosch Professional Corded Mitre Saw GCM 340-305 D (incl. Measuring Ruler, clamp, dust Bag, Supporting Block, Blade, Wrench)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£559.53
Free Delivery

Bosch GCM 340-305 D Mitre Saw 305mm

Unknown
£559.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 0601B60070 GCM 340-305D 305mm Slide Mitre Saw 240v

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£567.05
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro 230V Mitre Saw Gcm 340-305 D Carton Box 0601B60070

1-3 working days
£611.86
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 230v Mitre Saw GCM 340-305 D Carton box 0601B60070

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£666.93
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Corded Mitre Saw GCM 340-305 D (incl. Measuring Ruler, clamp, dust Bag, Supporting Block, Blade, Wrench)

Cheapest offer

Long-term accuracy thanks to integrated LED light system with reliable cutting-line indication. Easy workpiece control for different material sizes due to detachable workpiece support and long extensions. Effortless cutting - even for large pieces of wood - thanks to strong cutting capacity driven by powerful motor The heavy-duty, high-performance miter saw with long-lasting accuracy Scope of supply: Dust bag (1 619 PB6 246), Manufacturer: Bosch
£559.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GHO 26-82 D Professional 710 W
£180.54
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GST 150 CE 240v Jigsaw body grip
£196.26
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Corded Planer GHO 26-82 D (110 V, incl. Hex Key WAF 2.5, Fabric dust Bag, Carrying case)
£238.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Corded Stirrer GRW 12 E (110V, 1.200W, incl. Stirrer Basket 140 mm Diameter)
£399.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery