Bosch Professional Cup Brush 75mm, Crimped Wire, 0.3mm Inox - M14

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.15
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO 0.3mm Inox Crimped Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14 Thread

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 0.3mm Inox Crimped Wire Cup Brush

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Crimped Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Crimped Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

£24.14
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 0.3mm Inox Crimped Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14 Thread

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Crimped Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608622102 Stainless Wire Cup Brush

2-3 days
£30.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1609200270 Shank Crimped Wire Cup Brush Steel, 70mm x 6mm , Blue (Pack of 2)
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Diamond Cup Wheel Standard for Concrete (for Concrete, 180 x 22,23 x 3 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)
Free Delivery
Bosch Concrete Grinder GBR 18V-15 S L-Boxx 238 0601776201
£446.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Cup Brush 75mm, Crimped Wire, 0.3mm Inox - M14

Cheapest offer

The Clean for Inox Wire Cup Brush provides an extra-fine surface finish. Fitted with crimped wire for light- to medium-duty cleaning applications, the wire cup brush is suitable for cleaning work such as removing coatings and rust. It is ideal for use on medium to large stainless steel, aluminium and non-ferrous metal surfaces, and is also suitable for roughing, matt sanding, paint stripping and texturing. Brush wires are available in different thicknesses for variable levels of abrasive needs. Thicker wires are more aggressive, producing a coarser yet faster surface finish, while thinner wires deliver finer, smoother surface results. It is intended for use with angle grinders with an M14 thread.
£19.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)